Rossville Elementary
Courtney Gadd, Principal
courtneygadd@walkerschools.org
Matt King - Assistant Principal
mattking@walkerschools.org
Crystal Cranfield, Secretary
crystalcranfield@walkerschools.org
Brandi Layne, Registrar
brandilayne@walkerschools.org
Shauna Arnold, Bookkeeper
shaunaarnold@walkerschools.org
Frances Price, Guidance
francesprice@walkerschools.org
Jennifer Silecchia, Parent Engagement
jennifersilecchia@walkerschools.org
Jennifer Pierce, Nurse
Steve Middlebrooks - Head Custodian
stevemiddlebrooks@walkerschools.org
April Hulgan
aprilhulgan@walkerschools.org
Tevis Knight
tevisknight@walkerschools.org
Leah Wallin, Para-professional
leahwallin@walkerschools.org
Kathy Murphy
kathymurphy@walkerschools.org
Gwen Townsend
gwentownsend@walkerschools.org
Tara Forester
taraforester@walkerschools.org
Ashley Cagle, Para-professional
ashleycagle@walkerschools.org
Jamie Ellis, Para-professional
jamieellis@walkerschools.org
Debbye Wilser
debbyewilser@walkerschools.org
Angel Williams
angelwilliams@walkerschools.org
Bethany Wooten
bethanywooten@walkerschools.org
Kirsten Boyd
kirstenboyd@walkerschools.org
Shanon Helton
shanonhelton@walkerschools.org
Amy Vaughn, Para-professional
amyvaughn@walkerschools.org
Barry Taylor, Paraprofessional
barrytaylor@walkerschools.org
MaKayla Cope
makaylacope@walkerschools.org
Amanda Bartlett
amandabartlett@walkerschools.org
Peggy Jagger
peggyle@walkerschools.org
Kendra Heater
kendraheater@walkerschools.org
Neelie Jones
neeliejones@walkerschools.org
Katie Brown
katiebrown@walkerschools.org
Bailey Farnell
baileyfarnell@walkerschools.org
Kaitlyn Notabartolo
kaitlynnotabartolo@walkerschools.org
Kirsten Guthrie
kirstenguthrie@walkerschools.org
Allison Kisor
allisonkisor@walkerschools.org
Tabitha Norris
tabithanorris@walkerschools.org
Brooke Thomason
brookethomason@walkerschools.org
Debbie Eaker
debbieeaker@walkerschools.org
Morgan Thompson
morganthompson@walkerschools.org
Alexa Slater
alexaslater@walkerschools.org
Cate Lewis-Sewell
catelewis@walkerschools.org
CJ Posey
cjposey@walkerschools.org
Jennifer Rusk
jenniferrusk@walkerschools.org
Rachele Epperson
racheleepperson@walkerschools.org
Vanessa Ledbetter
vanessaledbetter@walkerschools.org
Katie Gilmore
katiegilmore@walkerschools.org
Joey Leichman
joeyleichman@walkerschools.org
Melanie Carter
melaniecarter@walkerschools.org
Hannah Serigney
hannahserigney@walkerschools.org
Emily Hardin, Art
emilyhardin@walkerschools.org
Donna Burnett, Physical Education
donnaburnett@walkerschools.org
Taylor Fricks, Physical Education Paraprofessional
taylorfricks@walkerschools.org
Candy Britton, SMASH Lab
candybritton@walkerschools.org
Kathy Miller, Interpreter
kathymiller@walkerschools.org
Rachel Blair, Speech
rachelblair@walkerschools.org
Jake Manus, Paraprofessional
jakemanus@walkerschools.org
Debbie Shannon, Media Specialists
debbieshannon@walkerschools.org
Jodi Upton, Interpreter
jodiupton@walkerschools.org
Audrey Buxmann, MTSS
audreybuxmann@walkerschools.org
Jennifer Carter, MTSS Lead Coordinator
jennifercarter@walkerschools.org
Susan Buck, MTSS
susanbuck@walkerschools.org
Nina Johnson, MTSS
ninajohnson@walkerschools.org